Aaron Reutzel

9/18/2021 - Lincoln Speedway

Abbottstown, PA

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged49 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Aaron Reutzel

Clute, TX

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 21 16 5
B Feature 1 1 -
Heat 4 4 2 2
Heat 9 5 7 -2
Qualifying 13.617 19 19

410 Sprints - Winged

40 Laps

A FeatureFloRacing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
2 11 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 9
3 2 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
4 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
5 17 38 Cory Haas Cory Haas Dallastown, PA Dallastown, PA 12
6 7 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 1
7 15 87 Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 8
8 10 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
9 18 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 9
10 14 16 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 4
11 12 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
12 9 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -3
13 13 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
14 25 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11
15 22 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 7
16 21 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
17 20 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 3
18 26 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 8
19 DNF 6 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -13
20 DNF 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -17
21 DNF 8 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -13
22 DNF 4 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -18
23 DNF 23 39D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
24 DNF 16 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -8
25 DNF 19 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -6
26 DNF 24 59 Jim Siegel Jim Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -2
27 DNF 28 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
28 DNF 27 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
15 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
2 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
3 2 39D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -1
4 6 59 Jim Siegel Jim Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 2
5 8 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 3
6 9 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
7 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
8 13 5E Tim Wagaman II Tim Wagaman II Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 5
9 11 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
10 12 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 2
11 5 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -6
12 16 2W Glenndon Forsythe Glenndon Forsythe York, PA York, PA 4
13 14 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 1
14 15 69 Tim Glatfelter Tim Glatfelter York, PA York, PA 1
15 20 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 5
16 19 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 3
17 17 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -
18 DNF 7 16A Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -11
19 DNF 4 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -15
DNS 18 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -
10 Laps

C FeatureComputer Man Inc

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 3
2 5 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
3 2 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
4 7 11A Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 3
5 3 9 Dalton Dietrich Dalton Dietrich York, PA York, PA -2
6 11 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 5
7 8 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 1
8 DNF 10 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 2
DNS 1 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -
DNS 9 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA -
DNS 6 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 1Ford Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
2 1 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
3 5 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 2
4 4 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
5 3 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -2
6 6 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
7 8 5E Tim Wagaman II Tim Wagaman II Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
8 7 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -1
9 10 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 1
10 9 11A Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 2All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 2 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -
3 3 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
4 6 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 2
5 4 87 Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA -1
6 8 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 2
7 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 9 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 1
9 10 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 1
10 DNF 5 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -5
8 Laps

Heat 3Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 1
2 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
3 4 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 1
4 3 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
5 5 38 Cory Haas Cory Haas Dallastown, PA Dallastown, PA -
6 6 59 Jim Siegel Jim Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
7 9 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
8 8 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -
9 10 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 1
10 7 2W Glenndon Forsythe Glenndon Forsythe York, PA York, PA -3
8 Laps

Heat 4Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 1
2 4 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 6 16A Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 3
4 5 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
5 1 16 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -4
6 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -3
7 7 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
8 9 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
9 8 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -1
10 10 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 5Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
2 3 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
3 2 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
4 4 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 6 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
6 5 39D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -1
7 9 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
8 8 69 Tim Glatfelter Tim Glatfelter York, PA York, PA -
9 7 9 Dalton Dietrich Dalton Dietrich York, PA York, PA -2
8 Laps

Heat 6Ford Performance

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5E Tim Wagaman II Tim Wagaman II Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
3 4 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
4 6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
5 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
6 5 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -1
7 3 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -4
8 8 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
9 9 11A Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -
10 10 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 7All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 5 87 Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 2
4 3 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -1
5 6 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 1
6 8 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
7 7 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -
8 9 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 1
9 10 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 1
DNS 4 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 8Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38 Cory Haas Cory Haas Dallastown, PA Dallastown, PA 3
2 3 59 Jim Siegel Jim Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
3 8 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 5
4 2 2W Glenndon Forsythe Glenndon Forsythe York, PA York, PA -2
5 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
6 1 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -5
7 9 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
8 7 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -1
9 10 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 1
10 DNF 6 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -4
8 Laps

Heat 9Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
2 4 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 2
3 1 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -2
4 7 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 3
5 3 16A Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -2
6 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -
7 5 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -2
8 8 16 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
9 9 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -
10 10 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 10Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 3
2 1 69 Tim Glatfelter Tim Glatfelter York, PA York, PA -1
3 3 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
4 5 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
5 6 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 1
6 7 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
7 8 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
8 9 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
9 2 9 Dalton Dietrich Dalton Dietrich York, PA York, PA -7

QualifyingDixie Vodka

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.301
2 34 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 13.313
3 44 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 13.369
4 26 16 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 13.426
5 17 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 13.453
6 30 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 13.459
7 1 07 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 13.461
8 42 55K Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 13.461
9 32 69K Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 13.469
10 41 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.508
11 6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 13.520
12 23 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 13.571
13 20 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 13.593
14 16 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 13.594
15 9 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 13.597
16 33 10X Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 13.599
17 48 87 Alan Krimes Alan Krimes Denver, PA Denver, PA 13.615
18 8 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 13.616
19 38 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 13.617
20 46 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.622
21 43 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 13.632
22 45 19M Landon Myers Landon Myers York, PA York, PA 13.647
23 15 38 Cory Haas Cory Haas Dallastown, PA Dallastown, PA 13.670
24 25 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 13.676
25 14 39D Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 13.678
26 5 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 13.704
27 12 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 13.719
28 28 59 Jim Siegel Jim Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 13.719
29 11 16A Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 13.724
30 10 5 Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 13.765
31 39 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.765
32 37 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.792
33 13 2W Glenndon Forsythe Glenndon Forsythe York, PA York, PA 13.796
34 49 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 13.805
35 40 9 Dalton Dietrich Dalton Dietrich York, PA York, PA 13.830
36 47 5E Tim Wagaman II Tim Wagaman II Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.849
37 4 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.869
38 22 21C Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 13.872
39 3 90 Jordan Givler Jordan Givler Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA 13.884
40 24 69 Tim Glatfelter Tim Glatfelter York, PA York, PA 13.917
41 36 11A Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 13.938
42 19 33 Riley Emig Riley Emig Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 13.950
43 7 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.965
44 31 88 Brandon Rahmer Brandon Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 13.985
45 18 75 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 14.001
46 27 1X Chad Trout Chad Trout Dover, PA Dover, PA 14.001
47 21 11P Greg Plank Greg Plank Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 14.091
48 29 35 Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 14.165
49 35 77K Steven Kisamore Steven Kisamore Stewartstown, PA Stewartstown, PA 15.186

Race Stats

  • Races77
  • Wins6
  • Top 521
  • Top 1044
Folkens Bros Trucking
Nattress Construction
XXX Race Chassis
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Border Tire