Aaron Reutzel

5/21/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

5/21/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • 360 Sprints - Winged28 entries
    • Midwest Power Series
  • 410 Sprints - Winged31 entries
  • Pro Sprints13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Aaron Reutzel

Aaron Reutzel

Clute, TX

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
360 A Feature 6 4 2
360 Heat 1 5 5 -
360 Qualifying 16.316 4 20
Hot Laps 1 18.601 26 -2
410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
410 A Feature 1 1 -
410 Heat 3 6 3 3
410 Qualifying 15.293 3 8
Hot Laps 1 15.214 4 7

360 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 1 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 4 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
5 5 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 8 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
7 9 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
8 13 14 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 5
9 10 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
10 21 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 11
11 20 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 9
12 19 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
13 12 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
14 17 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
15 11 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
16 16 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
17 15 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
18 22 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 4
19 23 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
20 7 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -13
21 14 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
22 DNF 18 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
23 DNF 3 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -20
24 DNF 24 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 2 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -
3 3 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
4 5 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1
6 6 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN -
7 8 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
8 7 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
2 6 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
3 1 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
4 2 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
5 5 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
6 8 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 2
7 7 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 3 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
9 9 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
10 10 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
2 4 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 3 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 6 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
5 2 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
6 5 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
7 8 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
8 7 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
9 9 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN -
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
2 3 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 4 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
4 6 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 1 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
6 7 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 5 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
8 9 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
9 8 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -1

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.274
2 7 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.274
3 12 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.313
4 24 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.316
5 5 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.369
6 13 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.385
7 23 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.386
8 25 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.413
9 1 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.422
10 20 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.433
11 26 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.436
12 21 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.547
13 6 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.559
14 16 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 16.560
15 8 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.561
16 22 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.563
17 14 14 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 16.572
18 11 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.577
19 9 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.593
20 28 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.620
21 15 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.714
22 4 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.746
23 19 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 16.877
24 27 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 16.899
25 10 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 17.053
26 2 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 17.252
27 18 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.338
28 3 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.712

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.478
2 23 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.499
3 28 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.547
4 21 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.604
5 26 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.617
6 12 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.631
7 20 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.667
8 25 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.681
9 2 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 16.766
10 17 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.780
11 14 14 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 16.884
12 19 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 16.919
13 27 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 16.942
14 15 7C Devin Kline Devin Kline Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.972
15 16 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 17.019
16 22 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.118
17 5 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 17.207
18 7 83H Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 17.311
19 6 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.596
20 11 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.601
21 1 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 17.612
22 4 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 17.786
23 8 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.853
24 18 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.916
25 3 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.365
26 24 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 18.601
27 10 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 20.420
28 9 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 20.420

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
2 10 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 8
3 2 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
4 3 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -1
5 7 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
6 12 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 6
7 5 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -2
8 8 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
9 9 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
10 20 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 10
11 13 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
12 22 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 10
13 15 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 2
14 23 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 9
15 19 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 4
16 24 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 8
17 11 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -6
18 17 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -1
19 16 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
20 18 2KS Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -2
21 4 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -17
22 14 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -8
23 21 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
24 6 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -18
10 Laps

410 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 8 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 6
3 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 6 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
6 1 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
7 5 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -2
8 9 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
9 7 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
10 DNF 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
11 DNF 11 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 1
2 3 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
3 6 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
4 1 2KS Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -3
5 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
6 5 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -1
7 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
8 10 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
9 7 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
10 11 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
11 9 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -2
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 4
2 1 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -1
3 6 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
4 2 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
5 4 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
6 3 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -3
7 8 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 9 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 1
9 10 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
10 7 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
2 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
3 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
4 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
5 3 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
6 5 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 7 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
8 8 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -
9 9 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
10 DNF 10 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.152
2 6 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.265
3 11 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.293
4 14 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.317
5 17 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.330
6 2 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 15.366
7 7 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.371
8 1 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.377
9 25 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.434
10 24 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.437
11 8 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.456
12 9 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.478
13 13 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 15.494
14 12 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.536
15 15 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.542
16 21 2KS Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 15.585
17 27 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 15.637
18 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.665
19 10 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.681
20 31 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.682
21 3 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 15.693
22 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 15.755
23 20 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.862
24 19 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 15.909
25 22 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 15.917
26 26 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.974
27 5 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 16.058
28 28 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.095
29 30 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.245
30 29 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.484
31 16 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.800

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 15.095
2 6 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.115
3 7 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.202
4 11 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.214
5 23 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.263
6 9 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.293
7 12 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.300
8 15 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.313
9 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 15.337
10 10 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 15.356
11 2 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 15.377
12 1 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.387
13 24 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.392
14 14 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.416
15 25 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.444
16 8 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 15.457
17 5 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 15.478
18 20 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.485
19 13 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 15.493
20 21 2KS Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 15.499
21 27 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA 15.509
22 26 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.585
23 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.649
24 30 76 Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 15.653
25 22 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 15.777
26 28 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 15.780
27 3 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 15.870
28 31 14 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 15.873
29 16 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.994
30 29 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.075
31 19 15 Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.149

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events36
  • Wins7
  • Top 518
  • Top 1024
Folkens Bros Trucking
Nattress Construction
XXX Race Chassis
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Border Tire