Aaron Reutzel

5/27/2023 - Knoxville Raceway

5/27/2023 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • 360 Sprints - Winged42 entries
    • Midwest Power Series
  • 410 Sprints - Winged30 entries
  • Pro Sprints16 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Aaron Reutzel

Aaron Reutzel

Clute, TX

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
360 A Feature 6 1 5
360 Heat 2 6 2 4
360 Qualifying 16.960 2 17
Hot Laps 1 16.411 1 18
410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
410 A Feature 8 3 5
410 Heat 1 6 2 4
410 Qualifying 16.602 1 19
410 Hot Laps 1 16.117 8 12

360 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
2 2 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
3 8 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
4 5 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 3 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
7 9 4J John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
8 14 14T Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 6
9 15 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 6
10 21 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 11
11 11 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
12 7 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -5
13 19 9G Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 6
14 13 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
15 12 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
16 16 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
17 10 1E Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -7
18 23 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 5
19 20 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 1
20 17 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
21 24 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
22 22 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
23 18 8H Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -5
24 1 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -23
8 Laps

360 B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -
2 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 3 83JR Sam Henderson Sam Henderson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 4 6A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 5 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 7 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 1
7 9 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
8 8 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN -
9 11 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
10 6 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
11 10 5D Grae Anderson Grae Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 Laps

360 B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
2 1 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 3 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
4 4 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
5 9 41D Dan Henning Dan Henning Columbia, IA Columbia, IA 4
6 6 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 8 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 5 11 Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -3
9 DNF 10 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
DNS 7 4T Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 5 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 3
3 6 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 4 4J John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
5 3 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
6 7 83JR Sam Henderson Sam Henderson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
7 8 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 9 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 1
9 11 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
10 10 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
11 2 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA -9
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
3 4 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
4 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -2
5 3 9G Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -2
6 5 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
7 7 6A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 9 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 1
9 8 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
10 10 5D Grae Anderson Grae Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14T Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 1
2 3 1E Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 1 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -2
4 6 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
5 5 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 4 8H Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -2
7 8 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
8 9 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
9 7 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -2
10 10 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
11 11 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
2 4 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
3 1 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -2
4 6 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 2
5 5 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
6 8 11 Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 2
7 10 41D Dan Henning Dan Henning Columbia, IA Columbia, IA 3
8 9 4T Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 1
9 2 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.824
2 19 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.960
3 12 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 17.069
4 7 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.077
5 11 4J John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 17.085
6 6 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.093
7 10 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.160
8 8 9G Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 17.162
9 13 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 17.197
10 18 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.221
11 15 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 17.286
12 20 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.288
13 5 83JR Sam Henderson Sam Henderson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.302
14 17 6A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.358
15 16 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.465
16 9 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.662
17 3 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 17.740
18 1 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 18.637
19 21 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 18.826
20 2 5D Grae Anderson Grae Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.826
DNS 14 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 18.826

360 Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.127
2 16 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 17.310
3 9 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 17.325
4 11 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.345
5 15 8H Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 17.380
6 18 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 17.383
7 13 1E Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 17.396
8 10 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 17.431
9 6 14T Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 17.478
10 7 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.552
11 12 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 17.561
12 4 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 17.566
13 14 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.571
14 17 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.683
15 19 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 17.745
16 3 11 Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 18.310
17 8 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.313
18 21 4T Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 18.319
19 2 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 18.791
20 1 41D Dan Henning Dan Henning Columbia, IA Columbia, IA 19.488
DNS 20 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 19.488

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.411
2 26 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.507
3 34 1E Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.528
4 39 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.551
5 32 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.580
6 33 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.601
7 25 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.635
8 38 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.686
9 36 8H Jacob Hughes Jacob Hughes Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 16.718
10 37 6 Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.722
11 27 14T Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 16.728
12 28 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.784
13 20 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.828
14 13 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.831
15 15 01 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 16.901
16 31 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.905
17 30 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16.912
18 11 4J John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.939
19 10 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.971
20 16 5M Collin Moyle Collin Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.016
21 21 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 17.045
22 42 4T Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 17.086
23 5 83JR Sam Henderson Sam Henderson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.089
24 14 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 17.109
25 35 83 Austin Miller Austin Miller Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.137
26 6 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.361
27 18 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 17.388
28 40 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 17.436
29 17 6A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.439
30 24 11 Austin O'Neal Austin O'Neal Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 17.444
31 12 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 17.564
32 23 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.576
33 4 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.895
34 41 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.410
35 3 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 18.740
36 29 B29 JJ Beaver JJ Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 19.239
37 8 9G Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 19.290
38 1 5 Javen Ostermann Javen Ostermann Courtland, MN Courtland, MN 19.290
39 9 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 19.845
40 2 5D Grae Anderson Grae Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 20.188
41 7 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 20.317
42 22 41D Dan Henning Dan Henning Columbia, IA Columbia, IA 26.747

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
2 3 12X Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 8 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 5
4 7 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 3
5 9 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 4
6 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -2
7 2 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -5
8 16 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 8
9 5 6 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
10 12 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 2
11 19 7 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 8
12 14 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
13 10 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -3
14 17 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 3
15 23 9T Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 8
16 11 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -5
17 13 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -4
18 15 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -3
19 18 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
20 24 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
21 22 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 1
22 20 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
23 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
24 1 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -23
DNS 21 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
12 Laps

410 B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
2 2 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
3 4 9T Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
4 6 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
5 5 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
6 8 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
7 7 6X Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -
8 9 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
9 10 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
DNS 3 6B Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
2 6 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
3 4 12X Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 5 6 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -4
6 3 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -3
7 7 7 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
8 8 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
9 9 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
10 10 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
2 6 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 4
3 2 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
4 5 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 3 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -2
6 4 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -2
7 7 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 9 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
9 10 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
DNS 8 6B Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 1
2 3 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
3 6 5 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 1 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -3
5 5 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
6 4 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -2
7 7 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
8 8 9T Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
9 9 6X Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -
10 10 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.602
2 23 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.632
3 18 5 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.672
4 12 6 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.675
5 29 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.768
6 17 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 16.774
7 28 12X Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.853
8 22 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.856
9 19 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 16.884
10 26 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.897
11 13 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 16.905
12 24 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.930
13 9 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.955
14 7 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 16.963
15 16 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 17.146
16 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.152
17 10 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.178
18 1 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 17.194
19 27 7 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 17.215
20 14 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 17.254
21 4 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 17.289
22 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 17.377
23 21 6B Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 17.397
24 8 9T Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 17.553
25 11 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 18.275
26 30 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.421
27 2 6X Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 18.766
28 25 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 19.398
29 15 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 19.635
30 3 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 19.816

410 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 19 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 15.908
2 12 6 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.922
3 7 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 15.958
4 13 1 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.993
5 18 5 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.004
6 28 12X Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.074
7 8 9T Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 16.109
8 20 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 16.117
9 21 6B Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.126
10 16 25 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 16.134
11 4 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 16.137
12 23 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 16.231
13 29 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.318
14 22 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.324
15 10 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.347
16 26 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 16.362
17 1 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.385
18 27 7 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW 16.415
19 9 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 16.435
20 6 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 16.466
21 11 56 Joe Simbro Joe Simbro Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.591
22 24 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.697
23 17 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 16.698
24 14 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 17.118
25 3 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 17.120
26 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 17.433
27 2 6X Frank Rodgers Frank Rodgers Lucas, IA Lucas, IA 17.662
28 15 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.689
29 25 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 18.614
DNS 30 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 18.614

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events39
  • Wins8
  • Top 522
  • Top 1025
Folkens Bros Trucking
Nattress Construction
XXX Race Chassis
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Border Tire