Aaron Reutzel

8/13/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

8/13/2022 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged96 entries
    • World of Outlaws

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Aaron Reutzel

Aaron Reutzel

Clute, TX

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Main 16 14 2

410 Sprints - Winged

50 Laps

A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
2 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 2
3 17 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 14
4 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
5 11 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 6
6 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
7 7 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
8 23 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15
9 9 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
10 8 27H Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
11 14 11X Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 3
12 19 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 7
13 21 24R Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 8
14 16 8 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
15 22 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
16 1 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -15
17 5 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -12
18 15 7TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Plesantville, IA Plesantville, IA -3
19 20 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
20 24 21 Brian Brown Brian Brown Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 4
21 13 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -8
22 18 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
23 10 25 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -13
24 12 11M Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -12
22 Laps

B Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
2 1 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
3 6 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
4 5 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 2K Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -2
6 10 3TK Tim Kaeding Tim Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 4
7 7 14J Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
8 4 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -4
9 9 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
10 15 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
11 11 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
12 20 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 8
13 14 7 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD 1
14 19 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 5
15 22 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 7
16 8 2KS Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -8
17 17 16 Brooke Tatnell Brooke Tatnell San Souci, NSW San Souci, NSW -
18 23 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 5
19 12 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -7
20 21 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 1
21 24 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
22 16 5C Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -6
23 13 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -10
24 DNF 18 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -6
15 Laps

C Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
2 6 71 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
3 9 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 6
4 2 55T McKenna Haase McKenna Haase Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 1AU Marcus Dumesny Marcus Dumesny Sydney, NSW Sydney, NSW 2
6 4 1 Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -2
7 14 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 7
8 3 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -5
9 11 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
10 8 6B Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -2
11 12 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
12 5 49X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -7
13 18 13JT Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 5
14 22 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 8
15 20 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
16 21 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 5
17 15 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -2
18 23 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 5
19 16 1M Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
20 19 55W Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
21 13 73 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -8
22 24 17S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
23 10 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -13
24 17 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -7
12 Laps

D Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 2 2M Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN -
3 9 45 Rusty Hickman Rusty Hickman Tullamarine, VIC Tullamarine, VIC 6
4 1 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -3
5 3 17S Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
7 8 18R Ryan Roberts Ryan Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
8 12 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 4
9 19 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 10
10 11 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
11 23 19W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 12
12 15 49J Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 3
13 13 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
14 20 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 6
15 17 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
16 24 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 8
17 21 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 4
18 7 35K Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -11
19 22 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
20 5 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -15
21 14 16A Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -7
22 18 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -4
23 10 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -13
DNS 16 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

E Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
2 5 1X Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
3 1 15M Bobby Mincer Bobby Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2
4 4 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
5 6 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
6 12 19W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 6
7 8 65 Jordan Goldesberry Jordan Goldesberry Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
Top 7 transfer
8 9 17C Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
9 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -6
10 15 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 5
11 7 4W Matt Wasmund Matt Wasmund Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -4
12 17 7W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 5
13 10 12 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -3
14 14 2KK Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -
15 16 97G Alan Gilbertson Alan Gilbertson Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
16 11 11T T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -5
17 13 10 Skylar Prochaska Skylar Prochaska Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events62
  • Wins15
  • Top 533
  • Top 1042
Folkens Bros Trucking
Nattress Construction
XXX Race Chassis
Mesilla Valley Transportation
Border Tire